Richter

Name Adresse Kontaktdaten Qualifikation

Peter Bahnsen

An der Beek 4
24988 Oeversee

phone 04630-5362

DL, SM, VL, RP

Kurt Carstensen

Dorfstraße 2a
24969 Großenwiehe

phone 04604-1582 stay_primary_portrait 0171-6527902 email Email

DM, SL, RP, GV, BA

Carmen Christiansen

Westersteig 12
25899 Niebüll

phone 04661 - 9372561 email Email

VOE T

Karin Jürgensen

Kattenhund 1
24881 Nuebel

phone 04621-51161

BA, DM, SL, RP

Jens Vollersen

phone 04846-915

DL, SL, RP

Birgit Glückler

Wiesenweg 6a
24969 Großenwiehe

phone 04604-1317

DL, SL, VL

Kirsten Clausen

Osterkerf 10
25866 Mildstedt

phone 04841-773183 stay_primary_portrait 0178-6976805 email Email

VOE T

Peter Jürgen Nissen

Neu-Schwensbyhof
24966 Sörup

phone 04635-2136 stay_primary_portrait 0171-2727130 email Email

BA, DL, SS, RP,VL

Lothar Prinz

Langweg 4
25923 Humptrup

phone 04663-1436 stay_primary_portrait 0171-3139411 email Email

VL,DL, SS****, B, BW, RP, AW

Judith Carstensen

Immenstedter Straße 15
25885 Ahrenviöl

phone 04847-802211

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärterin-

Bernd Carstensen-Möller

Ulmenallee 21
24852 Langstedt

phone 04609-5392

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärter-

Ulrike Lobach

Reiterhof Morsum
25980 Sylt-Ost

phone 04651-890239

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärterin-

Jörg Meier

Ingewai 40
25980 Tinnum/Sylt

phone 04651-3206

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärter-

Britta Ketelsen

Bottschlotter Weg 2
25899 Dagebüll

phone 04674-857

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärterin-

Hans Werner Lobach

Reiterhof Morsum
25980 Sylt-Ost

phone 04651-890239

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärter-

Gudrun Smolinski

phone 04671-5456 stay_primary_portrait 0175-7784755

DM SL B RB BW AW

Inga Köhn

Visgardvej 2
DK 6200 Aabenraa

phone 0045- 21273390

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärterin-

Birgit Hansen

Holmweg 23c
25842 Langenhorn

phone 04672-776381 stay_primary_portrait 0176-24370081

Dress., Spr., Viels.-Richteranwärterin-

Heiko Jensen

Osterende 7
25821 Dörpum

phone 04671-1668

Parcourchef-Anwärter

Petra Haase

Hellör
24864 Goltoft

phone 04622-1561 stay_primary_portrait 0178-8151659

BW, RP, BA, DL, VL

Thorsten Schmidt-Ketelsen

Beekensweg 3
25842 Langenhorn

stay_primary_portrait 0160-2222479 email Email

Parcourchef

Carola Jensen

Westerfeld 8
25864 Löwenstedt

phone 04673-962415 stay_primary_portrait 0160-91983469 email Email

BW,RP

Angela Kaun

Süderfeld 15
25923 Süderlügum

stay_primary_portrait 01719492031

Richteranwärterin Reiten

Fabian Gericke

Lehnsmann-Siercks-Straße 62b
25832 Tönning

phone 04861-690219 stay_primary_portrait 0177-228971

Richteranwärter

Sabine Jeworrek

Dorfstraße 105
25879 Oldersbek

stay_primary_portrait 0170-1522330

Richteranwärterin

Wolfgang Kroll

Utholm 27
25836 Garding

phone 04862-1400

Parcours-Chef-Anwärter

Gunnar Lade

Marktstraße 17
25899 Niebüll

stay_primary_portrait 0175-8730758 email Email

Parcourchef SMS

Wolfgang Philipp

Pattburg 2
24405 Mohrkirch

phone 04646-9907830 stay_primary_portrait 0170 - 90 133 06 email Email

BA, DM, SM**, VL

Unsere Sponsoren